X
BOYS BASKETBALL (POINTS)
Noah Blue
Career Points   
Noah Blue (above)1,6282015-2018
Michael Renner 1,5192005-2008
Alex Renner1,3722003-2006
Dan Lilly1,2162007-2010
Doug Brown1,1131960-1963
Henry Pollock9642002-2005
John Flynn9101999-2002
Tim Monahan8881992-1995
Matthew Sutton8242001-2003
Brendon DeTemple8051988-1991
Sammy Sohn7651997-1999
Noah Blue7652016-2017

Season Points   
Dan Lilly5132010
Noah Blue5122018
Dan Lilly4832009
Tim Monahan4821995
Doug Brown4771963
Noah Blue4712016
Michael Renner4622007
John Flynn3602002
Jesse Dixon4531966
Brendon DeTemple4521991
Michael Renner4482008
Alex Renner4252004